Divize mužů: Jičín A – Rtyně 3:10 (Červenka 1,5, Kříž 1, Soukup 0,5 ,Ježek 0),Jičín A – Úpice 10:5 (Červenka, Kříž 3,5, Ježek, Soukup 1,5), Nová Paka A – Úpice 10:4 (Knap 3,5, Macák 2,5, Kazda, Šmidrkal 1,5), Nová Paka – Rtyně 6:10 (Macák, Kazda, Šmidrkal, Knap 1,5), Vrchlabí B – Sokol Hradec Králové D 10:4, Vrchlabí B – DTJ/Slavia Hradec Králové C 0:10, Hostinné B – DTJ/Slavia Hradec Králové C 10:7, Hostinné B – S. Hradec Králové D 10:8, Stěžery – Dvůr Králové B 10:8, Stěžery – Broumov 5:10, Sokol Hradec Králové C – Broumov 10:2, Sokol Hradec Králové – Dvůr Králové B odloženo.

1. S. Hradec Králové C ⋌19 19 0 0 190: 29 57
2. Rtyně⋌ 20 17 0 3 185: 91 54
3. DTJ/Slavia HK C⋌ 20 15 0 5 174:108 50
4. Hostinné B ⋌20 10 2 8 152:156 42
5. Stěžery ⋌ 20 8 2 10 148:156 38
6. Nová Paka A ⋌20 7 3 10 122:164 37
7. Vrchlabí B ⋌20 9 0 11 127:157 37
8. S. Hradec Králové D ⋌20 7 3 10 136:166 37
9. Broumov ⋌20 6 4 10 133:161 36
10. Jičín A⋌ 20 6 2 12 138:163 34
11. Dv. Králové B ⋌19 4 3 12 126:171 30
12. Úpice ⋌ 20 1 1 18 86:195 23

Divize žen: Železnice – Hostinné 10:0 (Tajčová, Kretová 3,5, Ježková 3), Železnice – Trutnov 9:1 (Kretová 3,5, Ježková 3, Tajčová 2,5), Chlumec n. C. – Trutnov 5:5, Chlumec n. C – Hostinné 4:5, Jaroměř A – Stěžery 10:0, Jaroměř A – Česká Skalice 8:2, Jaroměř B – Česká Skalice 2:8, Jaroměř B – Stěžery 6:4, Voděrady – Chrudim 5:5, Montas Hradec Králové – Chrudim 4:6.

1. Jaroměř A ⋌19 19 0 0 179: 11 57
2. Česká Skalice ⋌18 13 2 3 121: 59 46
3. Montas HK ⋌18 12 3 3 119: 61 45
4. Železnice A ⋌18 11 1 6 108: 72 41
5. Voděrady ⋌18 10 2 6 106: 74 40
6. Chrudim ⋌18 9 3 6 102: 78 39
7. Trutnov ⋌18 6 1 11 73:107 31
8. Jaroměř B ⋌19 5 2 12 58:132 31
9. Chlumec n. C. ⋌18 3 2 13 61:118 26
10. Stěžery ⋌18 2 1 15 38:142 23
11. Hostinné ⋌18 1 1 16 34:145 21

Přebor muži: Libchyně – Železnice A 4:10 (Horák 3, Rohlíček, Frýba 2,5, Gebauer 2), Libchyně – Valdice A 9:9 (Milan Jirásek, Rejha 4, Martin Jirásek 1, Kašpar 0), Nové Město – Valdice A 6:10 (Rejha, Milan Jirásek 3,5, Martin Jirásek 2, Kašpar 1), Nové Město – Železnice A 8:10 (Gebauer 4, Rohlíček 3, Frýba 2, Gebauer 1), Poříčí – Hořice A 10:6 (Vyskočil 4,5, Vzorek 1, Štěpánek 0,5, Pozler 0), Lánov – Hořice A 9:9 (Vyskočil 3,5, Štěpánek 2,5, Pozler 2, Vzorek 1), Lánov – Chlumec n. C. 10:4, Poříčí – Chlumec n. C. 10:5, Vamberk – Stěžery B 10:6, Vamberk – DTJ/Slavia Hradec Králové D 9:9, Kostelec B – DTJ/Slavia Hradec Králové D 6:10, Kostelec B – Stěžery B 10:7.

1. Valdice A ⋌ 20 16 3 1 193:106 55
2. Vamberk ⋌ 20 14 4 2 189: 99 52
3. Železnice A ⋌20 15 1 4 184:106 51
4. Poříčí⋌ 20 13 1 6 166:120 47
5. Nové Město ⋌ 20 11 1 8 168:153 43
6. Hořice A ⋌20 7 3 10 147:167 37
7. DTJ/Slavia HK D ⋌20 7 2 11 135:177 36
8. Kostelec B⋌ 20 6 2 12 135:178 34
9. Chlumec ⋌20 6 1 13 122:174 33
10. Libchyně ⋌20 5 3 12 117:169 33
11. Lánov ⋌ 20 4 4 12 139 177 32
12. Stěžery B ⋌ 20 2 3 15 111:190 27

Soutěž muži: DTJ Hradec Králové E – Nová Paka B 2:10 (Luňák 3,5, Sochor 3, Stoklas 2,5, Stuchlík 1), DTJ Hradec Králové E – Stará Paka B 6:10 (Krtička 3,5, Krutský st., Budi-na 2,5, Oravec 1,5), Chlumec n. C. B – Stará Paka B 10:4 (Budina, Krtička, Krutský st.,ml. 1), Chlumec n. C. B – Nová Paka B 10:6 (Luňák, Stoklas, Sochor 2, Stuchlík 0), Sokol Hradec Krá-lové F – L. Bělohrad A 10:2 (Petřivý st., ml. 1, M. a J. Šulcovi 0), S. Hradec Králové F – Nemyčeves A 8:10 (Kazda 3,5, Grym 2,5, R. a T. Trčovi 2). Stěžery C – Nemyčeves A 9:9 (Grym 4, R. Trč 2,5, T.Trč 1,5, Kazda 1), Stěžery C – L. Bělohrad A 10:4 (Petřivý ml. 2,5, Petřivý st. 1, M. Šulc 0,5, J. Šulc 0).

Vrchlabí C – KPST Hradec Králové 10:2, Vrchlabí C – So Hradec Králové E 2:10, Hostinné C – Sokol Hradec Králové E 1:10.    Václav Nidrle
1. S. Hr. Králové E ⋌20 17 1 2 190: 77 55
2. KPST Hr. Králové ⋌ 20 14 3 3 173:111 51
3. Vrchlabí C ⋌20 15 0 5 173: 83 50
4. Hostinné C ⋌20 10 3 7 155:143 43
5. DTJ/Slavia HK C ⋌20 11 1 8 154:144 43
6. Nemyčeves A ⋌20 8 3 9 153:152 39
7. So Hr. Králové F ⋌20 9 0 11 132:141 38
8. Nová Paka B ⋌ 20 8 0 12 127:149 36
9. Chlumec n. C. B ⋌20 5 2 13 121:174 32
10. Stěžery C ⋌20 5 1 14 113:180 31
11. L. Bělohrad A ⋌20 4 3 13 107:177 31
12. Stará Paka B ⋌20 4 3 13 113:180 31