Výsledky – Divize: Jičín – Broumov 9:9 (Červenka 3, Kříž 2,5, Roček 2, Sebera 1,5,, Jičín – Nové Město 10:4 (Kříž 3,5, Sebera 2,5, Soukup, Roček 2), Stará Paka – Nové Město 10:0 (Šajner, Vajgl, Kohout, Dlabola 2,5), Stará Paka – Broumov 10:0 (Šajner, Vajgl, Kohout, Dlabola 2,5) , Nová Paka – Rtyně A 0:10 (Kazda, Luňák, Knap, Sochor 0), Nová Paka – Rtyně B 3:10 (Kazda 1,5, Knap 1, Luňák 0,5, Sochor 0), Vrchlabí – Rtyně B 4:10, Vrchlabí – Rtyně A 10:8, So HK D – Stěžery 9:9, DTJ/Slavia HK D – Stěžery 4:10, DTJ/Slavia HK Kostelec 4:10, So HK D – Kostelec 4:10.

1. Stará Paka A ⋌22 21 0 1  218:62 64
2. Kostelec ⋌22 19 0 3  205:85 60
3. DTJ/Slavia HK D ⋌22 18 0 4 195:121 58
4. Rtyně B ⋌22 13 0 9 190:140 48
5. Rtyně A ⋌22 9 3 10 163:167 43
6. Jičín A ⋌ 22 8 4 10 161:188 42
7. So Hr. Králové D ⋌22 7 6 9 157:176 42
8. Vrchlabí ⋌22 8 1 13 140:180 39
9. Broumov ⋌ 22 7 2 13 142:187 38
10. Stěžery ⋌22 6 2 14 138:197 36
11. Nová Paka A ⋌22 4 2 16 121:198 32
12. Nové Město ⋌22 2 0 20  86:215 26

Přebor: Železnice – Vrchlabí B 10:4 (Rohlíček 3,5, Frýba 2,5, Horák, Záboj 2), Železnice – Valdice 10:8 (Záboj 3,5, Frýba, Horák 2,5, Rohlíček 1,5 – Milan Jirásek 4, Martin Jirásek, Kašpar 2, Hlava 0), Nemyčeves – Valdice 9:9 (T. Trč 3,5, R. Trč ml. 2,5, Kazda 2, R. Trč st. 1 – Milan Jirásek 4,5, Martin Jirásek st. 2,5, Kašpar 2, Hlava 0), Nemyčeves – Vrchlabí B 7:10 (R. Trč ml. 4,5, R. Trč 1,5, Stránský 1, Rossler 0), Vamberk – DTJ/Slavia HK E 10:6, Vamberk – So HK E 9:9, Libchyně – So HK E 10:8, Libchyně – DTJ/Slavia HK E 9:9, Úpice – Dv. Králové B 9:9, Úpice – Janské Lázně 7:10, Poříčí – Janské Lázně 10:5, Poříčí – Dv. Králové B 9:9.

1. Nemyčeves A ⋌22 17 2 3 203:118 58
2. Dv. Králové B ⋌ 22 11 6 5 198:158 50
3. Vamberk ⋌ 22 9 6 7 183:165 46
4. Valdice A ⋌22 9 6 7 183:173 46
5. DTJ/Slavia HK E ⋌22 10 3 9 178:160 45
6. Janské Lázně ⋌ 22 10 2 10 171:172 44
7. Libchyně ⋌22 6 8 8 163:183 42
8. Poříčí ⋌22 7 6 9 161:168 42
9. So Hr. Králové E ⋌ 22 7 4 11 163:185 40
10. Železnice A ⋌22 8 4 10 161:168 40
11. Úpice ⋌22 6 3 13 158:185 37
12. Vrchlabí B ⋌22 6 2 14 122:198 36

Soutěž: Nová Paka D – Nemyčeves B 9:9 (Grof, Sebera 3,5, Oravec, Stuchlík 1), Nová Paka B – Jičín B 9:9 (Sochor 4,5, Grof 2,5, Oravec, Stuchlík 1 – Fejtek 3,5, Harcuba 3, Augustin 2,Kříž st. 0,5), Hostinné C – Jičín B 2:10 (Harcuba 3,5, Soukup, Fejtek 2,5, Augustin 1,5), Hostinné C – Nemyčeves B 10:6 (R. Trč st. 2,5, Nosek 2, Kašík 1, Stránský 0,5), Stěžery C – Chlumec10:3, Stěžery C – Nový Bydžov 10:3, KPST HK – Nový Bydžov 10:2, KPST HK – Chlumec, 10:3,Salamandr HK – So HK F 10:0, Salamandr HK – DTJ/Slavia HK F 10:0, Stěžery B – DTJ/Slavia HK F 9:9, Stěžery B – So HK F 10:7.   Václav Nidrle

1. Salamandr HK ⋌22 20 2 0  218:71 64
2. KPST Hr.Králové ⋌ 22 15 2 5 195:132 54
3. DTJ/Slavia HK F ⋌ 22 12 4 6 178:162 50
4. Nový Bydžov ⋌22 13 2 7 181:142 50
5. Jičín B ⋌22 11 3 8 183:156 47
6. Stěžery B ⋌22 8 6 8 183:181 44
7. Hostinné C ⋌22 9 2 11 154:165 42
8. So Hr. Králové F ⋌22 9 1 12 152:187 41
9. Chlumec ⋌22 8 2 12 146:181 40
10. Stěžery C ⋌ 22 7 0 15 133:180 36
11. Nemyčeves B ⋌22 3 3 16 121:208 31