Fortuna liga (1. – 2. místo)
JC0042 Josef Vydra, Hořice 11 50
JC0044 Aneta Vydrová, Hořice 14 47

Fortuna národní liga (3. – 6. místo)
JC0003 Marta Novotná, Hořice 14 41
JC0005 Dominik Palm, Hořice 14 41
JC0043 Hana Vydrová, Hořice 11 41
JC0056 Veronika Čapková, Nová Ves 14 40

ČFL (7. – 12. místo)
JC0006 Vladimír Blíma, Hořice 14 38
JC0028 Tomáš Houška, Jičín 11 38
JC0040 Milan Šimek, Soběraz 11 38
JC0038 Miloš Jón, Chomutice 8 38
JC0007 Jiří Roza, Hořice 8 38
JC0009 Stanislav Fejfar, Bartoušov 6 36

Divize (13. – 32. místo)
JC0015 Ludmila Bittnerová, Jičín 14 35
JC0013 Jiřina Černá, Jičín 14 35
JC0023 Miloslav Dejl, Liberec 14 35
JC0016 Alois Dejl, Jičín 14 35
JC0010 Martin Dejl, Louny 14 35
JC0024 Martina Dejlová, Louny 14 35
JC0018 Iveta Dejlová, Jičín 14 35
JC0017 Helena Dejlová, Jičín 14 35
JC0012 Lucie Dejlová, Louny 14 35
JC0011 Lenka Dejlová, Louny 14 35
JC0022 Kateřina Halčáková, Jičín 14 35
JC0019 Zdeněk Sýkora, Roveň 14 35
JC0020 Stanislav Sýkora, Roveň 14 35
JC0014 Radka Sýkorová, Roveň 14 35
JC0021 Zdenka Sýkorová, Roveň 14 35
JC0046 Bohumír Wagenknecht, Vidochov 14 35
JC0025 Dušan Koros, Jičín 11 35
JC0034 František Polák, Jičín 11 35
JC0035 Dagmar Poláková, Jičín 11 35
JC0008 Dana Rozová, Hořice 11 35

Krajský přebor (33. – 41. místo)
JC0032 Štěpán Dvořák, Jičín 14 34
JC0031 Jaromír Dvořák, Jičín 14 34
JC0030 Vladislav Nováček, Jičín 14 34
JC0063 Lukáš Drašar, Nová Ves n. P. 17 33
JC0026 Simona Houšková, Jičín 11 32
JC0001 Patrik Palm, Hořice 11 32
JC0045 Miloslava Wagenknechtová, Vidochov 11 32
JC0036 Michal Matura, Semily 8 32
JC0002 Jindřich Novotný, Hořice 8 32

I. A třída (42. – 52. místo)
JC0052 Květoslav Košťák, Veliš 11 31
JC0033 Aleš Fejfar, Bartoušov 9 31
JC0058 Kateřina Styblíková, Slatiny 8 31
JC0027 Stanislav Kozák, Železnice 5 29
JC0061 Petr Štrait, Butoves 0 29
JC0050 Jaroslav Hanuš st., Hradec Králové 8 28
JC0057 Jaromír Styblík, Slatiny 8 28
JC0004 Pavel Fikar, Tereziny Dary 5 28
JC0039 Josef Kotnik, Cyhjice 5 26
JC0060 Tomáš Houška ml., Jičín 14 25
JC0029 Miroslav Kracík, Jičín 5 25

I. B třída (53. – 62. místo)
JC0062 Zdenka Styblíková, Slatiny 11 24
JC0053 Patrik Matouš, Jičín 11 22
JC0054 Zdeněk Matouš, Jičín 8 22
JC0055 Romana Matoušová, Jičín 5 22
JC0064 Pavlína Drašarová, Nová Ves n. P. 11 21
JC0059 Jiří Vitík, Jičín 2 19
JC0051 Olda Čapek, Jičín 11 18
JC0049 Jaroslav Hanuš, Hradec Králové 5 16
JC0065 Josef Mládek, Jičín 0 16
JC0066 B. Šimon, Jičín 0 16

Okresní přebor (63. – 65. místo)
JC0047 Václav Kameník, Jičín 8 15
JC0067 Sváťa Kyzivát, Veliš 8 12
JC0068 Monika Vlková, Jičín 11 11

Prales (66. – 68. místo)
JC0037 Jan Bil, Stará Paka 0 8
JC0041 Jaromír Jelínek, Jičín -1 8
JC0048 Vojtěch Kazda, Vrchovina 0 4


Družstva
1. místo
VYDROVI 36 138
2. místo
HAKLOVA 33 111
3. místo
NOPA Hořice 33 105
Slovan Louny 42 105
Sokol Dětenice 42 105
Slovan Liberec 42 105
Sokol Libuň 42 105
SK Jičín 42 105
9. místo
POMAPO 30 102
MY 42 102
11. místo
KEMPES TÝM 30 99
12. místo
LUKY TÝM 39 78
13. místo
PAT MAT 30 75
14. místo
Bělohrad power 13 73

Výsledky zápasů 4. kola
1. Hořice – Černilov ⋌0  (2:2)
2. Libčany – Jičín⋌1 (15:1)
3. Lázně Bělohrad – Týniště n. O.⋌1 (2:1)
4. Sobotka – Broumov ⋌1 (4:1)
5. Nová Paka – Železnice ⋌1  (2:1)
6. Vrchlabí B – Jičín B⋌nehráno
7. Dolní Kalná – Miletín ⋌1   (6:0)
8. Kopidlno – Skřivany⋌2  (3:4)
9. Libáň – Stará Paka⋌2  (2:5)
10.Jičíněves – Žlunice⋌2   (1:7)
Supertrefa: 59 branek