I. A TŘÍDA
CELKEM
 1. Dvůr Králové B ⋌19 4 3 80:31 61
 2. Libčany ⋌20 1 5 76:19 61
 3. Slavia Hr. Králové ⋌13 5 8 52:40 44
 4. Č. Kostelec ⋌11 9 6 35:27 42
 5. Hořice ⋌11 7 8 39:40 40
 6. Třebechovice ⋌12 3 11 49:44 39
 7. Roudnice ⋌11 3 12 63:58 36
 8. Jaroměř ⋌10 5 11 63:60 35
 9. Vrchlabí ⋌10 3 13 43:51 33
10. Černilov ⋌ 9 2 15 41:55 29
11. Kostelec n. O.  ⋌8 5 13 49:59 29
12. Opočno  ⋌9 2 15 32:57 29
13. Sobotka  ⋌6 5 15  33:65 23
14. Janské Lázně  ⋌4 4 18 33:82 16

DOMA
 1. Dvůr Králové B ⋌10 1 2 44:18 31
 2. Slavia Hr. Králové⋌  9 2 2 29:14 29
 3. Libčany⋌  9 1 3 35: 9 28
 4. Č. Kostelec  ⋌8 3 2 21:10 27
 5. Třebechovice  ⋌7 1 5 29:23 22
 6. Vrchlabí  ⋌7 1 5 19:17 22
 7. Hořice  ⋌6 3 4  26:24 21
 8. Jaroměř⋌  6 3 4 30:21 21
 9. Roudnice ⋌6 2 5 34:21 20
10. Kostelec n. O.⋌ 5 3 5 32:24 18
11. Opočno⋌ 5 2 6 14:26 17
12. Sobotka ⋌ 4 3 6  22:33 15
13. Černilov ⋌4 2 7 23:25 14
14. Janské Lázně⋌ 4 2 7 22:43 14

VENKU
 1. Libčany ⋌11 0 2 41:10 33
 2. Dvůr Králové B ⋌ 9 3 1 36:13 30
 3. Hořice ⋌ 5 4 4  13:16  19
 4. Třebechovice⋌ 5 2 6 20:21 17
 5. Roudnice⋌ 5 1 7 29:37 16
 6. Č. Kostelec⋌ 3 6 4 14:17 15
 7. Slavia Hr. Král.⋌ 4 3 6 23:26 15
 8. Černilov ⋌5 0 8 18:30 15
 9. Jaroměř⋌ 4 2 7 33:39 14
10. Opočno ⋌ 4 0 9 18:31 12
11. Vrchlabí ⋌ 3 2  8 24:34 11
12. Kostelec n. O. ⋌ 3 2 8 17:35 11
13. Sobotka⋌ 2 2 9  11:32  8
14. Janské Lázně⋌ 0 2 11 11:39  2

PODZIM
 1. Libčany ⋌12 0 2 42: 7 36
 2. Dvůr Králové B ⋌9 3 2 38:16 30
 3. Třebechovice  ⋌8 2  4 22:17 26
 4. Slavia Hr. Král. ⋌7 4 3 27:18 25
 5. Č. Kostelec ⋌6 5 3 20:13 23
 6. Černilov ⋌7 1 6 28:25 22
 7. Roudnice ⋌6 2 6 35:27 20
 8. Hořice  ⋌5 4 5  14:18 19
 9. Sobotka ⋌ 5 3 6  19:24 18
10. Vrchlabí  ⋌5 1 8 20:32 16
11. Kostelec n. O. ⋌4 3 7 23:33 15
12. Opočno  ⋌4 2 8 14:26 14
13. Jaroměř ⋌ 2 3 9 24:41  9
14. Janské Lázně ⋌  1 1 12 13:42  4

JARO
 1. Dvůr Králové B ⋌10 1 1 42:15 31
 2. Jaroměř ⋌ 8 2 2 39:19 26
 3. Libčany ⋌8 1 3 34:12 25
 4. Hořice ⋌ 6 3 3  25:22  21
 5. Slavia Hr. Král. ⋌6 1 5 25:22 19
 6. Č. Kostelec⋌ 5 4 3 15:14 19
 7. Vrchlabí⋌ 5 2 5 23:19 17
 8. Roudnice ⋌ 5 1 6 28:31 16
 9. Opočno⋌  5 0 7 18:31 15
10. Kostelec n. O.⋌ 4 2 6 26:26 14
11. Třebechovice ⋌ 4 1 7 27:27 13
12. Janské Lázně ⋌3 3 6 20:40 12
13. Černilov ⋌ 2 1 9 13:30  7
14. Sobotka ⋌1 2 9 14:41   5