EXTRALIGA (1. – 11. místo)
JC0007 Josef Dytrych, Železnice 17 17
JC0135 Michal Voldán, Jičín 17 17
JC0112 Otakar Fendrych, Brdo 14 14
JC0123 Pavel Fikar, Hořice 14 14
JC0149 Josef Janata, Slatiny 14 14
JC0132 Petr Kazda, Popovice 14 14
JC0127 Dušan Koros, Jičín 14 14
JC0120 Stanislav Kozák, Železnice 14 14
JC0114 Magdalena Lachmanová, Jičín 14 14
JC0071 Karel Medlík, Hořice 14 14
JC0085 Marta Novotná, Hořice 14 14

1. LIGA (12. – 32. místo)
JC0147 Josef Novotný, Slatiny 14 14
JC0002 Jaroslav Novotný, Obora 14 14
JC0148 Josef Novotný ml., Slatiny 14 14
JC0111 Lukáš Skrbek, Popovice 14 14
JC0011 Vladimír Špáta, Lužany 14 14
JC0065 Hana Voldánová, Jičín 14 14
JC0064 Marta Voldánová, Jičín 14 14
JC0142 Bohumír Wagenknecht, Vidochov 14 14
JC0030 Věra Babušíková, Jičín 11 11
JC0078 Bohumil Císař, Sedliště 11 11
JC0055 Petr Černý, Jičín 11 11
JC0005 Vlastimil Černý, Ostroměř 11 11
JC0034 Miroslav Dejl, Liberec 11 11
JC0040 Martin Dejl ml., Jičín 11 11
JC0033 Helena Dejlová, Jičín 11 11
JC0039 Martina Dejlová, Jičín 11 11
JC0115 Luděk Drbohlav, Popovice 11 11
JC0023 Daniel Duřt, Milíčeves 11 11
JC0093 Martin Ferstl, Nemyčeves 11 11
JC0048 Miloslav Gottwald, Jičín 11 11
JC0050 Zdena Gottwaldová, Jičín 11 11

2. LIGA (33. – 53. místo)

JC0058 Stanislava Haberová, Kbelnice 11 11
JC0057 Vojtěch Habr, Kbelnice 11 11
JC0042 Tereza Halčáková, Osenice 11 11
JC0024 Karel Halíř, Milíčeves 11 11
JC0084 Jiří Hamáček, Nová Paka 11 11
JC0137 Jiří Hasan, Libošovice 11 11
JC0028 Tomáš Houška, Jičín 11 11
JC0029 Simona Houšková, Jičín 11 11
JC0145 Marek Janata, Slatiny 11 11
JC0104 Jaromír Jelínek, Jičín 11 11
JC0140 Jakub Jezbera, L.Bělohrad 11 11
JC0139 Lukáš Jezbera, L. Bělohrad 11 11
JC0133 Václav Kazda, Popovice 11 11
JC0095 Josef Khol, Vitiněves 11 11
JC0089 Josef Kotnik, Chyjice 11 11
JC0113 František Lachman, Jičín 11 11
JC0143 Ivana Malá, Třebovětice 11 11
JC0141 Jiří Malý, Třebovětice 11 11
JC0073 Radka Medlíková, Hořice 11 11
JC0125 Marie Medlíková, Hořice 11 11
JC0134 Josef Nosál, Jičín 11 11

3. LIGA (54. – 74. místo)
JC0045 Pavel Ozdin st., Dolní Bousov 11 11
JC0046 Tereza Ozdinová, Dolní Bousov 11 11
JC0047 Olga Ozdinová, Dolní Bousov 11 11
JC0004 Jaroslav Patřín st., Lužany 11 11
JC0059 Dana Pohanová, Praha 10 11 11
JC0081 Jiří Roza, Hořice 11 11
JC0083 Dana Rozová, Hořice 11 11
JC0091 Marek Růžička, Veliš 11 11
JC0014 Josef Semrád, Valdice 11 11
JC0126 Roman Schmidt, H. Králové 11 11
JC0109 Helena Skrbková, Brdo 11 11
JC0110 Romana Skrbková, Brdo 11 11
JC0099 Jaromír Styblík, Slatiny 11 11
JC0101 Lenka Styblíková, Slatiny 11 11
JC0100 Klárka Styblíková, Slatiny 11 11
JC0098 Kačka Styblíková, Slatiny 11 11
JC0136 Vlastimil Sudek, Libuň 11 11
JC0051 Stanislav Sýkora, Roveň 11 11
JC0052 Zdeněk Sýkora, Roveň 11 11
JC0130 Stanislav Šeps, Sobčice 11 11
JC0061 Petr Šimůnek ml., Jičín 11 11

DIVIZE (75. – 95. místo)
JC0062 Libuše Šimůnková, Jičín 11 11
JC0088 Jaroslav Šorm, L. Bělohrad 11 11
JC0122 František Štolovský, Hlásná Lhota 11 11
JC0013 Martin Šveda, Valdice 11 11
JC0022 Lubomír Šveda, Valdice 11 11
JC0067 Roman Voldán ml., Jičín 11 11
JC0066 Roman Voldán st., Jičín 11 11
JC0075 Josef Vydra, Hořice 11 11
JC0068 Miluše Zhoufová, Konecchlumí 11 11
JC0106 Zdeněk Zvelebil, Nová Paka 11 11
JC0107 Jakub Zvelebil, Nová Paka 11 11
JC0082 Vladimír Blíma, Hořice 8 8
JC0079 Bóďa Císařová, Sedliště 8 8
JC0056 Jiřina Černá, Jičín 8 8
JC0036 Martin Dejl, Jičín 8 8
JC0035 Iveta Dejlová, Jičín 8 8
JC0037 Lenka Dejlová, Jičín 8 8
JC0038 Lucie Dejlová, Jičín 8 8
JC0043 Jan Halčák, Jičín 8 8
JC0041 Jan Halčák, Osenice 8 8
JC0138 Olga Hasanová, Libošovice 8 8

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (96. – 116. místo)
JC0012 Milan Holec, Třtěnice 8 8
JC0077 Jiří Knap, Stará Paka 8 8
JC0117 Jaroslav Kos, Jičín 8 8
JC0144 Barbora Malá, Třebovětice 8 8
JC0080 Michal Malina, Náchod 8 8
JC0131 Pavel Matějka, Robousy 8 8
JC0096 Pavel Obermajer, Popovice 8 8
JC0092 Helena Růžičková, Veliš 8 8
JC0009 Martin Sedláček, Třtěnice 8 8
JC0021 Alois Strnad, Lhota Hlásná 8 8
JC0072 Petra Sychrová, Třebnouševes 8 8
JC0053 Zdena Sýkorová, Roveň 8 8
JC0054 Radka Sýkorová, Roveň 8 8
JC0060 Petr Šimůnek, Jičín 8 8
JC0010 Vladimír Špáta ml., Lužany 8 8
JC0150 Jakub Vích, Robousy 8 8
JC0103 Jiří Vitík, Jičín 8 8
JC0090 František Vycpálek, Milíčeves 8 8
JC0076 Aneta Vydrová, Hořice 8 8
JC0105 Miroslav Žák, Popovice 8 8
JC0124 Marie Bímová, Tereziny Dary 5 5

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR (117. – 150 místo)
JC0032 Alois Dejl, Jičín 5 5
JC0026 Marek Fejfar, Bartoušov 5 5
JC0118 Stanislav Fejfar, Bartoušov 5 5
JC0108 Helena Fendrychová, Brdo 5 5
JC0049 Miloslav Gottwald ml., Jičín 5 5
JC0017 Ondřej Jón, Chomutice 5 5
JC0008 Jan Kodym, Vrchovina 5 5
JC0001 Dagmar Kroutilová, Jičín 5 5
JC0116 Blanka Matějková, Robusy 5 5
JC0074 Karel Medlík st., Hořice 5 5
JC0086 Jindřich Novotný, Hořice 5 5
JC0044 Pavel Ozdin, Dolní Bousov 5 5
JC0003 Jaroslav Patřín ml., Lužany 5 5
JC0020 Jakub Roman, Milíčeves 5 5
JC0019 Eva Romanová, Milíčeves 5 5
JC0015 Oldřich Suchoradský, Kopidlno 5 5
JC0129 Jaroslav Šeps, Sobčice 5 5
JC0128 Svatoslav Šeps, Vinary 5 5
JC0094 Miloslav Vlasatý, Hořice 5 5
JC0070 Robert Zhouf, Konecchlumí 5 5
JC0069 Václav Zhouf, Konecchlumí 5 5
JC0119 Miloš Ždárský ml., Kac. Lhota 5 5
JC0025 Petra Duřtová, Milíčeves 2 2
JC0087 Petr Hanuš, jičín 2 2
JC0146 Josef Janata ml., Slatiny 2 2
JC0018 Miloš Jón, Chomutice 2 2
JC0006 František Musil, Jičín 2 2
JC0121 Zdeňka Nováková, Jičín 2 2
JC0063 Renata Staňková, Jičín 2 2
JC0102 Blanka Styblíková, Slatiny 2 2
JC0097 Zdenka Styblíková, Slatiny 2 2
JC0031 Kateřina Vovčenková, Popovice 2 2
JC0027 Milan Gorol, Jičín 1 1
JC0016 Pavlína Jónová, Chomutice -1 -1