LIGA MISTRŮ (1. – 11. místo)
JC0069 Tomáš Nálevka, Hořice 8 74
JC0065 Vojtěch Kazda, Nová Paka 8 65
JC0052 Jan Halčák, Jičín 11 63
JC0053 Kateřina Halčáková, Jičín 11 62
JC0016 Michal Matura, Semily 5 62
JC0061 Veronika Drašarová, Nová Ves n. Popelkou 2 62
JC0057 Jaromír Styblík, Jičín 2 62
JC0086 Jana Havrdová, Semily 8 60
JC0047 Alois Dejl, Jičín 11 59
JC0050 Martin Dejl, Jičín 11 59
JC0048 Helena Dejlová, Jičín 11 59

EVROPSKÁ LIGA (12. – 24. místo)
JC0054 Zdeněk Munzar, Podoliby 11 59
JC0056 Pavel Ozdin, Osenice 11 59
JC0055 Tereza Ozdinová, Osenice 11 59
JC0046 Stanislav Sýkora, Roveň 11 59
JC0039 Zdeněk Sýkora, Roveň 11 59
JC0045 Zdeňka Sýkorová, Roveň 11 59
JC0009 Romana Matoušová, Jičín 8 59
JC0014 František Polák, Jičín 5 59
JC0042 Josef Hlaváček, Libunec 14 57
JC0082 Tereza Halčáková, Osenice 11 57
JC0083 Luděk Drbohlav, Jičín 8 57
JC0013 Václav Kameník, Jičín 5 57
JC0049 Iveta Dejlová, Jičín 11 56

SYNOT LIGA (25. – 37. místo)
JC0051 Lenka Dejlová, Jičín 11 56
JC0029 Jiří Roza, Hořice 11 56
JC0088 Otakar Fendrych, Brdo 5 56
JC0003 Jaroslav Patřín, Lužany 2 56
JC0058 Kačka Styblíková, Slatiny 2 56
JC0044 Dušan Koros, Jičín 5 56
JC0080 Miloslav Dejl, Liberec 11 54
JC0079 Radka Sýkorová, Roveň 11 54
JC0031 Dana Rozová, Hořice 11 53
JC0043 Jaroslav Odvárko, Jičín 5 53
JC0033 František Vycpálek, Milíčeves 2 53
JC0066 Josef Vydra, Hořice 2 53
JC0081 Lucie Dejlová, Louny 11 51
JC0011 Zdeněk Matouš, Jičín 8 50

FOTBALOVÁ NÁRODNÍ LIGA (38. – 50. místo)
JC0060 Lukáš Drašar, Nová Ves n. Popelkou 5 50
JC0006 Hana Voldánová, Jičín 5 50
JC0004 Milan Šimek, Soběraz 8 47
JC0026 Bohumír Wagenknecht, Vidochov 5 47
JC0059 Pavlína Drašarová, Nová Ves n. Popelkou 2 47
JC0008 Marta Voldánová, Jičín 2 47
JC0018 Oldřich Čapek, Jičín -1 45
JC0038 Tomáš Houška, Jičín 8 44
JC0036 Helena Fendrychová, Brdo 5 44
JC0021 Vlastimil Sudek, Libuň 5 44
JC0002 Dominik Věchet, Nová Paka -1 44
JC0012 Pavel Bodlák, Kopidlno 2 43

ČESKÁ FOTBALOVÁ LIGA (51. – 63. místo)
JC0022 Miroslav Kracík, Jičín 8 41
JC0064 Marta Novotná, Hořice 8 41
JC0028 Ondřej Krejčí, Nová Paka 2 41
JC0019 Stanislav Kozák, Železnice 8 38
JC0025 Ondřej Jón, Chomutice 5 38
JC0007 Roman Voldán, Jičín 2 38
JC0030 Vladimír Blíma, Hořice -1 38
JC0017 Bedřich Šimon, Popovice 8 36
JC0020 František Lachman, Jičín 8 35
JC0062 Jindřich Novotný, Hořice 5 35
JC0067 Aneta Vydrová, Hořice 5 35
JC0087 Zdeněk Bajer, Jičín 5 34
JC0076 Zdeněk Přikryl, Sobotka 0 33

DIVIZE (64. – 76. místo)
JC0084 Hana Jedličková, Jičín -1 33
JC0068 Hana Vydrová, Hořice 8 32
JC0032 Jaroslav Novotný, Hořice 5 32
JC0001 Karel Šulc, Lužany 5 32
JC0024 Pavlína Jónová, Chomutice 8 29
JC0010 Patrik Matouš, Jičín 5 29
JC0015 Dagmar Poláková, Jičín 2 29
JC0063 Magdaléna Šandová, Hořice 2 29
JC0085 Zdenka Styblíková, Slatiny -1 27
JC0041 Jaromír Jelínek, Jičín 5 26
JC0027 Miloslava Wagenknechtová, Vidochov 5 26
JC0034 Lukáš Skrbek, Brdo 2 26
JC0035 Helena Skrbková, Brdo -1 26

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (77. – 89. místo)
JC0005 Josef Kotnik, Chyjice 8 23
JC0023 Miloš Jón, Chomutice -1 20
JC0037 Daniel Wojcik, Nová Paka 0 18
JC0078 Petra Kozáková, Libošovice 8 16
JC0040 Tomáš Houška ml., Jičín 0 15
JC0071 Vojtěch Svoboda, Jičín 0 14
JC0075 Radek Vích, Jinolice 0 11
JC0070 David Zelinger, Jičín 0 9
JC0072 Pavel Svoboda, Milíčeves 0 8
JC0077 Vratislav Kozák, Libošovice 2 7
JC0074 Miluše Svobodová, Milíčeves 0 5
JC0089 Vladimír Košťál, Hořice 0 3
JC0073 Vlastimil Svoboda, Milíčeves 0 -1

Výsledky zápasů 11. kola
1. Jičín – Rychnov 4:1 1
2. Lázně Bělohrad – Třebechovice 4:1 1
3. Sobotka – Roudnice 4:1 1
4. Vrchlabí – Miletín 3:1 1
5. B. Třemešná – Hořice 0:1 2
6. Libáň – Hlušice 1:0 1
7. Kopidlno – Chlumec n. C. B 2:3 2
8. Valdice – Dolní Kalná 1:2 2
9. Jičín B – Rudník 2:3 2
10. Žlunice – Nová Paka 2:2 0
V deseti utkáních padlo 38 branek.