LIGA MISTRŮ (1. - 11. místo)

JC0069 Tomáš Nálevka, Hořice 5 57

JC0061 Veronika Drašarová, Nová Ves n. Popelkou 5 54

JC0057 Jaromír Styblík, Jičín 5 54

JC0058 Kačka Styblíková, Slatiny 5 51

JC0016 Michal Matura, Semily 2 51

JC0065 Vojtěch Kazda, Nová Paka 5 48

JC0014 František Polák, Jičín 2 45

JC0066 Josef Vydra, Hořice 2 45

JC0003 Jaroslav Patřín, Lužany -1 45

JC0018 Oldřich Čapek, Jičín 5 43

JC0083 Luděk Drbohlav, Jičín 5 43

EVROPSKÁ LIGA (12. - 24. místo)

JC0052 Jan Halčák, Jičín 5 43

JC0013 Václav Kameník, Jičín 5 43

JC0086 Jana Havrdová, Semily 2 43

JC0044 Dušan Koros, Jičín 8 42

JC0033 František Vycpálek, Milíčeves 8 42

JC0060 Lukáš Drašar, Nová Ves n. Popelkou 5 42

JC0088 Otakar Fendrych, Brdo 5 42

JC0053 Kateřina Halčáková, Jičín 5 42

JC0009 Romana Matoušová, Jičín 5 42

JC0059 Pavlína Drašarová, Nová Ves n. Popelkou 8 39

JC0043 Jaroslav Odvárko, Jičín 8 39

JC0050 Martin Dejl, Jičín 5 39

JC0047 Alois Dejl, Jičín 5 39

SYNOT LIGA (25. - 37. místo)

JC0048 Helena Dejlová, Jičín 5 39

JC0011 Zdeněk Matouš, Jičín 5 39

JC0054 Zdeněk Munzar, Podoliby 5 39

JC0056 Pavel Ozdin, Osenice 5 39

JC0055 Tereza Ozdinová, Osenice 5 39

JC0039 Zdeněk Sýkora, Roveň 5 39

JC0046 Stanislav Sýkora, Roveň 5 39

JC0045 Zdeňka Sýkorová, Roveň 5 39

JC0029 Jiří Roza, Hořice -1 39

JC0006 Hana Voldánová, Jičín -4 39

JC0008 Marta Voldánová, Jičín -4 39

JC0082 Tereza Halčáková, Osenice 5 37

JC0021 Vlastimil Sudek, Libuň 8 36

FOTBALOVÁ NÁRODNÍ LIGA (38. - 50. místo)

JC0049 Iveta Dejlová, Jičín 5 36

JC0051 Lenka Dejlová, Jičín 5 36

JC0002 Dominik Věchet, Nová Paka 5 36

JC0031 Dana Rozová, Hořice -1 36

JC0012 Pavel Bodlák, Kopidlno 5 35

JC0080 Miloslav Dejl, Liberec 5 34

JC0042 Josef Hlaváček, Libunec 5 34

JC0079 Radka Sýkorová, Roveň 5 34

JC0026 Bohumír Wagenknecht, Vidochov 5 33

JC0036 Helena Fendrychová, Brdo 2 33

JC0028 Ondřej Krejčí, Nová Paka 2 33

JC0030 Vladimír Blíma, Hořice -1 33

JC0081 Lucie Dejlová, Louny 5 31

ČESKÁ FOTBALOVÁ LIGA (51. - 63. místo)

JC0004 Milan Šimek, Soběraz 2 30

JC0007 Roman Voldán, Jičín -1 30

JC0017 Bedřich Šimon, Popovice 5 28

JC0084 Hana Jedličková, Jičín 2 28

JC0038 Tomáš Houška, Jičín 8 27

JC0025 Ondřej Jón, Chomutice 5 27

JC0064 Marta Novotná, Hořice 5 27

JC0076 Zdeněk Přikryl, Sobotka 5 27

JC0067 Aneta Vydrová, Hořice 5 27

JC0063 Magdaléna Šandová, Hořice 2 27

JC0068 Hana Vydrová, Hořice -1 27

JC0087 Zdeněk Bajer, Jičín 8 26

JC0085 Zdenka Styblíková, Slatiny 5 25

DIVIZE (64. - 76. místo)

JC0019 Stanislav Kozák, Železnice 8 24

JC0001 Karel Šulc, Lužany 8 24

JC0015 Dagmar Poláková, Jičín 2 24

JC0062 Jindřich Novotný, Hořice -4 24

JC0022 Miroslav Kracík, Jičín 8 21

JC0020 František Lachman, Jičín 5 21

JC0010 Patrik Matouš, Jičín 5 21

JC0032 Jaroslav Novotný, Hořice 5 21

JC0024 Pavlína Jónová, Chomutice -1 21

JC0035 Helena Skrbková, Brdo 5 18

JC0034 Lukáš Skrbek, Brdo 2 18

JC0023 Miloš Jón, Chomutice -1 18

JC0037 Daniel Wojcik, Nová Paka -1 18

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR (77. - 88. místo)

JC0040 Tomáš Houška ml., Jičín 2 15

JC0041 Jaromír Jelínek, Jičín 2 15

JC0071 Vojtěch Svoboda, Jičín 0 14

JC0005 Josef Kotnik, Chyjice 2 12

JC0027 Miloslava Wagenknechtová, Vidochov 2 12

JC0075 Radek Vích, Jinolice 5 11

JC0078 Petra Kozáková, Libošovice 0 11

JC0070 David Zelinger, Jičín 0 9

JC0077 Vratislav Kozák, Libošovice 5 8

JC0072 Pavel Svoboda, Milíčeves 0 8

JC0074 Miluše Svobodová, Milíčeves 0 5

JC0073 Vlastimil Svoboda, Milíčeves 0 -1